ADELITAS vs PIONERAS

55 - 89
Tiempo completo

Detalles

Fecha Hora League temporada
11/10/2019 7:00 PM Liga de Básquetbol Estatal Femenil 2019

estadio

Gimnasio MBA
Unnamed Road, Magisterial Universidad, 31200 Chihuahua, Chih., México

Resultados

equipo1234Tresultado
ADELITAS1718110955Loss
PIONERAS2426231689Win

ADELITAS

# Jugador Posición PTS FTM FTA FT% FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST STL BLK TO PF
Ángela Ahidee Carrasco Velez-95683.32728.600005503021
Ashely Cano Valenzuela-60003650.000022401000
Julia Taizeth Zaldivar Quezada-000000000000000000
Larissa López Guillen-40002366.7010.000000000
Leslie Michelle González Cano-000000000001100010
Lina Donet Moreno Rodríguez-40002540.000021311022
Lizbeth Sáenz Trejo-70002450.01616.702220002
Melissa Estefanía García Torres-000000000000000000
Mitzy Michell Gómez Barraza-0000010.000021300020
Perla Rubí Hernández Fierro-1933100.05862.52540.015600011
Reyna Peña Domínguez-0000010.0020.001120020
Sujei Cera Gutiérrez-61250.01333.31425.000000024
 total 5591181.8173844.741822.2718255501210

PIONERAS

# Jugador Posición PTS FTM FTA FT% FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST STL BLK TO PF
13Carolina Romo JuárezForward-Center6000010.022100.012310011
15Gladiana Aidaly Ávila JiménezForward1022100.04850.0010.001131021
24Ivana Lizbeth Gutiérrez FloresForward-Guard500011100.01250.011200002
14Jazmín Valenzuela ÁlvarezForward-Center622100.02728.600014502002
11Karen Denisse Gutiérrez RomeroForward0000000010.000010000
12Manuela Elena Martínez SáenzForward60003475.000001103201
22Melinda Monique MurilloForward-Guard132366.74757.11333.300011002
9Nayeli Guadalupe Espinoza ChaparroForward-Center20001250.000000000001
6Paola Alejandra Estrada GranadosForward20001250.0010.001101001
8Paola Evelyn Beltrán AraujoGuard1200033100.02366.712320010
88Yareni Itzel Aguilar ArreolaForward-Guard000000000002211000
10Yayma Boulet PeillónForward-Center273475.0121866.700003330222
 total 8991181.8315358.561346.2417211294613
PTS
55
89
FTM
9
9
FTA
11
11
FT%
0
0
FGM
17
31
FGA
38
53
FG%
0
0
3PM
4
6
3PA
18
13
3P%
0
0
OFF
7
4
DEF
18
17
REB
0
0
AST
5
12
STL
5
9
BLK
0
4
TO
12
6
PF
10
13

Past Meetings


KO KO FT