INDITAS vs ADEMEBA

88 - 29
Tiempo completo

Detalles

Fecha Hora League temporada
12/10/2019 7:00 PM Liga de Básquetbol Estatal Femenil 2019

estadio

Gimnasio Adaptado
De las Parcelas 3908, Cd Juárez, Chih., México

Resultados

equipo1234Tresultado
INDITAS2216262488Win
ADEMEBA1006070629Loss

INDITAS

# Jugador Posición PTS FTM FTA FT% FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST STL BLK TO PF
19Alejandra Urrutia ChávezForward-Guard60003650.0050.000021020
5Claudia Judith Váldez ManjarrezForward-Guard500011100.01250.000041010
4Daniela Grajeda VillagránForward-Guard000000000000000000
Diana Alejandra Gómez Sierra-20001250.000000030011
51Eunice Teresa Hernández FloresForward14020.04580.02633.300010000
9Guadalupe Iveth García PonceForward-Center264580.081172.72540.000023101
7Karla Margarita Aranda LópezForward-Center40002366.700000020104
16Luz Yadira Aspirilla PereaCenter251616.7121675.000000030033
10Michelle Roxana Cabada ÁngelForward-Guard0000010.000000001020
14Montserrat Báez HernándezForward-Center622100.022100.000000000000
Ruth Alexis Martínez Estrada-0000000050.000040000
Tania Asereth Sandoval Talamantes-000000000000000001
 total 8871546.7334770.252321.70002162910

ADEMEBA

# Jugador Posición PTS FTM FTA FT% FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST STL BLK TO PF
Alessandra Arana Medina-000000000000000000
Ana Camila Zaldivar Cárdenas-400022100.000000001001
16Andrea Hinojos VizcarraForward-Guard0000010.0010.000010000
13Camila Sofía Armendáriz ErivesForward-Guard200011100.0010.000000002
6Cinthia Michelle Monreal GamboaCenter000000000000000000
20Erika Valeria Maeda GarcíaForward-Guard113475.041136.4030.000011025
1Jessica Berenice García GranilloGuard000000000000000000
14Karla Sofía Márquez CanoCenter31250.01520.0010.000000103
12Louisiana Danahi Novoa ChávezForward-Center0000010.000000000001
15Nahomi Molina CervantesForward-Center000000000000000000
Nicole Quezada Olivas-000000000000000000
8Paola Villalobos ZaragozaForward93475.03837.500000001153
 total 2971070.0112937.9060.0000232715
PTS
88
29
FTM
7
7
FTA
15
10
FT%
0
0
FGM
33
11
FGA
47
29
FG%
0
0
3PM
5
0
3PA
23
6
3P%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
REB
0
0
AST
21
2
STL
6
3
BLK
2
2
TO
9
7
PF
10
15

Past Meetings

Gimnasio Adaptado

Rodrigo M. Quevedo


KO KO FT