MANZANERAS vs INDITAS

68 - 64
Tiempo completo

Detalles

Fecha Hora League temporada
18/10/2019 8:30 PM Liga de Básquetbol Estatal Femenil 2019

estadio

Pistolas Meneses
Miguel Hidalgo 453, Zona Centro, 31500 Cd Cuauhtémoc, Chih., México

Resultados

equipo1234Tresultado
MANZANERAS1721131768Win
INDITAS1711191764Loss

MANZANERAS

# Jugador Posición PTS FTM FTA FT% FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST STL BLK TO PF
44Alexis Piedad Castro EstradaCenter822100.03837.5050.02121440100
19Ana Karen Ramírez GómezForward0000000010.000000011
9Brisa Margarita Silva RodríguezGuard1511100.011100.04944.413430014
Danna Valeria Raygoza NevárezForward-Guard000000000000000000
4Hazel Yvette RamírezForward-Guard203837.571643.81714.324640022
11Ivonne Granados MancinasCenter000000000000000000
15Izchel Citlalli Valdez TapiaForward53742.911100.000018920023
30Miriam Estela Lara AckermanCenter104666.731030.000033600022
5Romina Betzabeth Berumen GarcíaForward-Guard0000010.000001100001
13Yazmin Saad HerreraForward-Guard101250.0030.03650.004440111
 total 68142653.8154037.582828.6935441702914

INDITAS

# Jugador Posición PTS FTM FTA FT% FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST STL BLK TO PF
19Alejandra Urrutia ChávezForward-Guard0000000020.002200001
5Claudia Judith Váldez ManjarrezForward-Guard5020.01616.71250.024670024
17Cristina Olivas RamírezCenter000000000000000000
Diana Alejandra Gómez Sierra-000000000000000001
51Eunice Teresa Hernández FloresForward2433100.06966.731225.015620033
9Guadalupe Iveth García PonceForward-Center101250.031030.01616.726861025
7Karla Margarita Aranda LópezForward-Center0000010.000000000001
16Luz Yadira Aspirilla PereaCenter10050.05955.6000371000013
Maritza Nohemí Espinoza Rodríguez-1400071450.0000371000023
6Michelle Stephanie Luna LópezForward-Center11250.0030.000001100001
Ruth Alexis Martínez Estrada-0000010.0030.001100011
Tania Asereth Sandoval Talamantes-000000000000000000
 total 6451435.7225341.552520.011334415101123
PTS
68
64
FTM
14
5
FTA
26
14
FT%
0
0
FGM
15
22
FGA
40
53
FG%
0
0
3PM
8
5
3PA
28
25
3P%
0
0
OFF
9
11
DEF
35
33
REB
0
0
AST
17
15
STL
0
1
BLK
2
0
TO
9
11
PF
14
23

Past Meetings


KO KO FT