ADELITAS vs INDITAS

66 - 65
Tiempo completo

Detalles

Fecha Hora League temporada
19/10/2019 7:00 PM Liga de Básquetbol Estatal Femenil 2019

estadio

Gimnasio MBA
Unnamed Road, Magisterial Universidad, 31200 Chihuahua, Chih., México

Resultados

equipo1234Tresultado
ADELITAS1915151766Win
INDITAS1614191665Loss

ADELITAS

# Jugador Posición PTS FTM FTA FT% FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST STL BLK TO PF
Ángela Ahidee Carrasco Velez-153475.061250.000023510005
Ashely Cano Valenzuela-0000020.000005501004
Julia Taizeth Zaldivar Quezada-000000000000000000
Larissa López Guillen-000000000000000000
Leslie Michelle González Cano-000000000000000000
Lina Donet Moreno Rodríguez-0000050.000021300121
Lizbeth Sáenz Trejo-9000020.03475.022400011
Melissa Estefanía García Torres-000000000000000000
Mitzy Michell Gómez Barraza-40002366.700002201004
Perla Rubí Hernández Fierro-1044100.03560.0020.001122033
Reyna Peña Domínguez-000000000011210002
Sujei Cera Gutiérrez-283475.081172.731030.016711032
 total 66101283.3194047.561637.582129551922

INDITAS

# Jugador Posición PTS FTM FTA FT% FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST STL BLK TO PF
5Claudia Judith Váldez ManjarrezForward-Guard11333.3010.000000000011
17Cristina Olivas RamírezCenter511100.022100.000020200020
Diana Alejandra Gómez Sierra-000000000002200000
51Eunice Teresa Hernández FloresForward163475.02450.03650.004400002
9Guadalupe Iveth García PonceForward-Center100002728.62450.017807022
16Luz Yadira Aspirilla PereaCenter2171838.971546.7010.023500022
11Maritza Noemí Espinoza RodríguezCenter1200061346.200025700211
10Michelle Roxana Cabada ÁngelForward-Guard000000000000000000
6Michelle Stephanie Luna LópezForward-Center0000010.000000000001
14Montserrat Báez HernándezForward-Center000000000000000010
Ruth Alexis Martínez Estrada-0000010.0010.000000001
Tania Asereth Sandoval Talamantes-0000000010.000000011
 total 65122646.2194443.251338.5721280721011
PTS
66
65
FTM
10
12
FTA
12
26
FT%
0
0
FGM
19
19
FGA
40
44
FG%
0
0
3PM
6
5
3PA
16
13
3P%
0
0
OFF
8
7
DEF
21
21
REB
0
0
AST
5
0
STL
5
7
BLK
1
2
TO
9
10
PF
22
11

Past Meetings


KO KO FT