MANZANERAS vs PIONERAS

60 - 58
Tiempo completo

Detalles

Fecha Hora League temporada
27/09/2019 8:30 PM Liga de Básquetbol Estatal Femenil 2019

estadio

Pistolas Meneses
Miguel Hidalgo 453, Zona Centro, 31500 Cd Cuauhtémoc, Chih., México

Resultados

equipo1234Tresultado
MANZANERAS1618141260Win
PIONERAS1514141558Loss

MANZANERAS

# Jugador Posición PTS FTM FTA FT% FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST STL BLK TO PF
44Alexis Piedad Castro EstradaCenter90003475.01714.3191010103
19Ana Karen Ramírez GómezForward30000001250.000000010
9Brisa Margarita Silva RodríguezGuard132366.74850.01520.012321021
Danna Valeria Raygoza NevárezForward-Guard000000000000000000
0Elizabeth Cera GutiérrezGuard222100.0000020.000020001
4Hazel Yvette RamírezForward-Guard212450.051145.53560.001111013
11Ivonne Granados MancinasCenter000000000000000000
15Izchel Citlalli Valdez TapiaForward30000001250.003300023
7Marcela DomínguezForward-Guard52450.0010.01250.013420022
30Miriam Estela Lara AckermanCenter20001714.300021310024
5Romina Betzabeth Berumen GarcíaForward-Guard0000000010.000000000
13Yazmin Saad HerreraForward-Guard200011100.0020.002200001
 total 6081361.5143243.882828.6521269211018

PIONERAS

# Jugador Posición PTS FTM FTA FT% FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST STL BLK TO PF
13Carolina Romo JuárezForward-Center000000000000000000
4Daniela Michelle Pardo VilledaGuard000000000000000000
15Gladiana Aidaly Ávila JiménezForward000000000000000000
Ingrid Martínez Treviño-511100.02633.300013410005
24Ivana Lizbeth Gutiérrez FloresForward-Guard3000010.01425.004410003
11Karen Denisse Gutiérrez RomeroForward0000010.0010.002200021
12Manuela Elena Martínez SáenzForward91250.041136.4000291110062
María Elena Gastelúm Millán-000000000000000000
22Melinda Monique MurilloForward-Guard1833100.061250.01425.004421044
9Nayeli Guadalupe Espinoza ChaparroForward-Center0000010.000010100000
88Yareni Itzel Aguilar ArreolaForward-Guard31250.01333.3010.003300021
10Yayma Boulet PeillónForward-Center206785.771546.700036900044
 total 58121580.0205040.021020.0731385101820
PTS
60
58
FTM
8
12
FTA
13
15
FT%
0
0
FGM
14
20
FGA
32
50
FG%
0
0
3PM
8
2
3PA
28
10
3P%
0
0
OFF
5
7
DEF
21
31
REB
0
0
AST
9
5
STL
2
1
BLK
1
0
TO
10
18
PF
18
20

Past Meetings


KO KO FT