INDITAS vs MANZANERAS

70 - 74
Tiempo completo

Detalles

Fecha Hora League temporada
28/09/2019 7:00 PM Liga de Básquetbol Estatal Femenil 2019

estadio

Gimnasio Adaptado
De las Parcelas 3908, Cd Juárez, Chih., México

Resultados

equipo1234Tresultado
INDITAS1920121970Loss
MANZANERAS1114311874Win

INDITAS

# Jugador Posición PTS FTM FTA FT% FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST STL BLK TO PF
19Alejandra Urrutia ChávezForward-Guard4020.022100.000000000001
5Claudia Judith Váldez ManjarrezForward-Guard300000011100.000011002
17Cristina Olivas RamírezCenter111100.0010.000000001001
4Daniela Grajeda VillagránForward-Guard000000000000000000
Diana Alejandra Gómez Sierra-3000010.01250.000000002
51Eunice Teresa Hernández FloresForward102540.044100.0030.000003002
9Guadalupe Iveth García PonceForward-Center1922100.07977.81333.300003013
7Karla Margarita Aranda LópezForward-Center000000000000000000
16Luz Yadira Aspirilla PereaCenter193837.581080.0010.000010003
11Maritza Noemí Espinoza RodríguezCenter113560.04666.700000000001
6Michelle Stephanie Luna LópezForward-Center0000010.000000001003
Tania Asereth Sandoval Talamantes-000000000000000000
 total 70112347.8253473.531030.0000290118

MANZANERAS

# Jugador Posición PTS FTM FTA FT% FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST STL BLK TO PF
44Alexis Piedad Castro EstradaCenter1333100.05862.5010.000000004
19Ana Karen Ramírez GómezForward30000001250.000000001
9Brisa Margarita Silva RodríguezGuard90000003742.900001012
Danna Valeria Raygoza NevárezForward-Guard000000000000000000
0Elizabeth Cera GutiérrezGuard500011100.011100.000000016
4Hazel Yvette RamírezForward-Guard130005771.41333.300021001
11Ivonne Granados MancinasCenter000000000000000000
15Izchel Citlalli Valdez TapiaForward811100.02366.71250.000000001
7Marcela DomínguezForward-Guard6000020.02366.700010001
30Miriam Estela Lara AckermanCenter11250.0010.000000000104
5Romina Betzabeth Berumen GarcíaForward-Guard20001250.0010.000000003
13Yazmin Saad HerreraForward-Guard14020.01250.04580.000000000
 total 745862.5152657.7132552.0000321223
PTS
70
74
FTM
11
5
FTA
23
8
FT%
0
0
FGM
25
15
FGA
34
26
FG%
0
0
3PM
3
13
3PA
10
25
3P%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
REB
0
0
AST
2
3
STL
9
2
BLK
0
1
TO
1
2
PF
18
23

Past Meetings

Gimnasio Adaptado


KO KO FT