INDITAS vs ADELITAS

75 - 52
Tiempo completo

Detalles

Fecha Hora League temporada
04/10/2019 8:00 PM Liga de Básquetbol Estatal Femenil 2019

estadio

Gimnasio Adaptado
De las Parcelas 3908, Cd Juárez, Chih., México

Resultados

equipoTresultado
INDITAS75Win
ADELITAS52Loss

INDITAS

# Jugador Posición PTS FTM FTA FT% FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST STL BLK TO PF
19Alejandra Urrutia ChávezForward-Guard40002450.0010.000000213
5Claudia Judith Váldez ManjarrezForward-Guard522100.00001250.000010011
17Cristina Olivas RamírezCenter20001333.300000000001
51Eunice Teresa Hernández FloresForward123475.03560.01250.000012002
9Guadalupe Iveth García PonceForward-Center80004944.4010.000035203
7Karla Margarita Aranda LópezForward-Center500011100.011100.000010011
16Luz Yadira Aspirilla PereaCenter133650.05683.300000000001
11Maritza Noemí Espinoza RodríguezCenter1977100.061154.500000000000
10Michelle Roxana Cabada ÁngelForward-Guard000000000000001010
6Michelle Stephanie Luna LópezForward-Center51250.02366.700000001001
14Montserrat Báez HernándezForward-Center2020.01250.000000000001
Ruth Alexis Martínez Estrada-0000000010.000031001
 total 75162369.6254456.83837.50009104415

ADELITAS

# Jugador Posición PTS FTM FTA FT% FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST STL BLK TO PF
Ángela Ahidee Carrasco Velez-000000000000000000
Ashely Cano Valenzuela-200011100.000000001102
Julia Taizeth Zaldivar Quezada-000000000000000000
Larissa López Guillen-2020.011100.000000000004
Leslie Michelle González Cano-20001333.3010.000000003
Lina Donet Moreno Rodríguez-000000000000000000
Lizbeth Sáenz Trejo-50001250.01520.000000002
Melissa Estefanía García Torres-11333.3010.000000000012
Mitzy Michell Gómez Barraza-62540.022100.000000010023
Perla Rubí Hernández Fierro-110004580.01425.000010102
Reyna Peña Domínguez-0000010.0020.000000031
Sujei Cera Gutiérrez-2344100.02366.75862.500003013
 total 5271450.0121963.272035.0000242722
PTS
75
52
FTM
16
7
FTA
23
14
FT%
0
0
FGM
25
12
FGA
44
19
FG%
0
0
3PM
3
7
3PA
8
20
3P%
0
0
OFF
0
0
DEF
0
0
REB
0
0
AST
9
2
STL
10
4
BLK
4
2
TO
4
7
PF
15
22

Past Meetings

Gimnasio Adaptado


KO KO FT