PIONERAS vs INDITAS

73 - 57
Tiempo completo

Detalles

Fecha Hora League temporada
05/10/2019 8:30 PM Liga de Básquetbol Estatal Femenil 2019

estadio

Municipal Delicias
Av. del Parque Nte. 705, Imperial, 33030 Delicias, Chih., México

Resultados

equipo1234Tresultado
PIONERAS1921171673Win
INDITAS1613141457Loss

PIONERAS

# Jugador Posición PTS FTM FTA FT% FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST STL BLK TO PF
13Carolina Romo JuárezForward-Center222100.0000010.021300001
4Daniela Michelle Pardo VilledaGuard000000000000000000
15Gladiana Aidaly Ávila JiménezForward51250.02450.000000010012
24Ivana Lizbeth Gutiérrez FloresForward-Guard0000000030.000000002
14Jazmín Valenzuela ÁlvarezForward-Center844100.02366.7040.031401012
12Manuela Elena Martínez SáenzForward200011100.000001100002
22Melinda Monique MurilloForward-Guard133475.02450.022100.011221003
9Nayeli Guadalupe Espinoza ChaparroForward-Center000000000000000001
6Paola Alejandra Estrada GranadosForward110004666.711100.000012014
8Paola Evelyn Beltrán AraujoGuard91333.31250.02450.000004012
88Yareni Itzel Aguilar ArreolaForward-Guard000000000002200000
10Yayma Boulet PeillónForward-Center2355100.091275.000004411111
 total 73162080.0213265.651533.361016591520

INDITAS

# Jugador Posición PTS FTM FTA FT% FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST STL BLK TO PF
19Alejandra Urrutia ChávezForward-Guard82450.03475.000000000001
5Claudia Judith Váldez ManjarrezForward-Guard1866100.03475.02366.700001023
Diana Alejandra Gómez Sierra-000000000000000000
51Eunice Teresa Hernández FloresForward0000000020.000001013
9Guadalupe Iveth García PonceForward-Center152450.05771.41333.303311020
7Karla Margarita Aranda LópezForward-Center0000020.000002200012
16Luz Yadira Aspirilla PereaCenter102633.34580.000001111033
11Maritza Noemí Espinoza RodríguezCenter40002450.000010100006
10Michelle Roxana Cabada ÁngelForward-Guard000000000000000000
6Michelle Stephanie Luna LópezForward-Center2010.011100.000001110012
14Montserrat Báez HernándezForward-Center000000000000000000
Ruth Alexis Martínez Estrada-000000000000000011
 total 57122157.1182766.73837.51783401121
PTS
73
57
FTM
16
12
FTA
20
21
FT%
0
0
FGM
21
18
FGA
32
27
FG%
0
0
3PM
5
3
3PA
15
8
3P%
0
0
OFF
6
1
DEF
10
7
REB
0
0
AST
5
3
STL
9
4
BLK
1
0
TO
5
11
PF
20
21

Past Meetings

Municipal Delicias

Gimnasio Adaptado


KO KO FT