PIONERAS vs INDITAS (Semifinal Juego 1)

77 - 52
Tiempo completo

Detalles

Fecha Hora League
25/10/2019 8:30 PM Liga de Básquetbol Estatal Femenil

estadio

Municipal Delicias
Av. del Parque Nte. 705, Imperial, 33030 Delicias, Chih., México

Resultados

equipo1234Tresultado
PIONERAS1419271777Win
INDITAS1614130952Loss

PIONERAS

# Jugador Posición PTS FTM FTA FT% FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST STL BLK TO PF
13Carolina Romo JuárezForward-Center60003475.0010.012300024
4Daniela Michelle Pardo VilledaGuard20001250.0010.010100000
15Gladiana Aidaly Ávila JiménezForward111425.05862.500022421031
24Ivana Lizbeth Gutiérrez FloresForward-Guard000000000000010003
14Jazmín Valenzuela ÁlvarezForward-Center104666.733100.0040.0371010114
12Manuela Elena Martínez SáenzForward711100.03475.000010120001
22Melinda Monique MurilloForward-Guard0000010.0010.000001001
9Nayeli Guadalupe Espinoza ChaparroForward-Center31250.01333.300000000000
6Paola Alejandra Estrada GranadosForward0000020.0030.005520001
8Paola Evelyn Beltrán AraujoGuard91520.01425.02366.700030012
88Yareni Itzel Aguilar ArreolaForward-Guard000000000001100020
10Yayma Boulet PeillónForward-Center297887.5111861.100003300002
 total 77152657.7284957.121315.4820281121919

INDITAS

# Jugador Posición PTS FTM FTA FT% FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST STL BLK TO PF
19Alejandra Urrutia ChávezForward-Guard50001250.011100.011200002
5Claudia Judith Váldez ManjarrezForward-Guard20001425.000001110001
17Cristina Olivas RamírezCenter000000000000000000
4Daniela Grajeda VillagránForward-Guard11250.0010.0040.000000003
Diana Alejandra Gómez Sierra-3000010.011100.000000003
51Eunice Teresa Hernández FloresForward103475.02728.61812.513401042
9Guadalupe Iveth García PonceForward-Center31250.011100.000011201023
7Karla Margarita Aranda LópezForward-Center000000000000000000
16Luz Yadira Aspirilla PereaCenter1871258.341136.41333.322411044
11Maritza Noemí Espinoza RodríguezCenter1011100.03560.011100.005500020
10Michelle Roxana Cabada ÁngelForward-Guard000000000000000001
Tania Asereth Sandoval Talamantes-000000000000000000
 total 52132161.9123237.551827.8513182301219
PTS
77
52
FTM
15
13
FTA
26
21
FT%
0
0
FGM
28
12
FGA
49
32
FG%
0
0
3PM
2
5
3PA
13
18
3P%
0
0
OFF
8
5
DEF
20
13
REB
0
0
AST
11
2
STL
2
3
BLK
1
0
TO
9
12
PF
19
19

Past Meetings


KO KO FT