PIONERAS vs INDITAS (Semifinal Juego 2)

64 - 55
Tiempo completo

Detalles

Fecha Hora League
26/10/2019 8:30 PM Liga de Básquetbol Estatal Femenil

estadio

Municipal Delicias
Av. del Parque Nte. 705, Imperial, 33030 Delicias, Chih., México

Resultados

equipo1234Tresultado
PIONERAS1718111864Win
INDITAS1109241155Loss

PIONERAS

# Jugador Posición PTS FTM FTA FT% FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST STL BLK TO PF
13Carolina Romo JuárezForward-Center200011100.0010.000000001
4Daniela Michelle Pardo VilledaGuard200011100.000000001021
15Gladiana Aidaly Ávila JiménezForward172450.061154.51333.333622012
24Ivana Lizbeth Gutiérrez FloresForward-Guard200011100.0010.001100000
14Jazmín Valenzuela ÁlvarezForward-Center131425.06875.0020.016711125
11Karen Denisse Gutiérrez RomeroForward000000000000000000
12Manuela Elena Martínez SáenzForward222100.0010.000002200001
22Melinda Monique MurilloForward-Guard222100.0010.000010101001
6Paola Alejandra Estrada GranadosForward200011100.0010.001110002
8Paola Evelyn Beltrán AraujoGuard1471070.02633.311100.006610031
88Yareni Itzel Aguilar ArreolaForward-Guard000000000000000000
10Yayma Boulet PeillónForward-Center8010.04944.4010.01101101123
 total 64142360.9224055.021020.0629355621017

INDITAS

# Jugador Posición PTS FTM FTA FT% FGM FGA FG% 3PM 3PA 3P% OFF DEF REB AST STL BLK TO PF
19Alejandra Urrutia ChávezForward-Guard0000000010.000001002
5Claudia Judith Váldez ManjarrezForward-Guard4010.02728.6010.010121004
17Cristina Olivas RamírezCenter2020.01250.000001110001
4Daniela Grajeda VillagránForward-Guard0000010.0010.010110000
Diana Alejandra Gómez Sierra-20001250.0010.003310000
51Eunice Teresa Hernández FloresForward222100.0030.0080.001140023
9Guadalupe Iveth García PonceForward-Center296785.741428.65955.623501102
7Karla Margarita Aranda LópezForward-Center000000000000000000
16Luz Yadira Aspirilla PereaCenter6040.03650.000001100003
11Maritza Noemí Espinoza RodríguezCenter80004757.100026810004
6Michelle Stephanie Luna LópezForward-Center20001250.000000000000
Tania Asereth Sandoval Talamantes-000000000000000000
 total 5581650.0164436.452123.8615211031219
PTS
64
55
FTM
14
8
FTA
23
16
FT%
0
0
FGM
22
16
FGA
40
44
FG%
0
0
3PM
2
5
3PA
10
21
3P%
0
0
OFF
6
6
DEF
29
15
REB
0
0
AST
5
10
STL
6
3
BLK
2
1
TO
10
2
PF
17
19

KO KO FT