ADELITAS

Leagues
Liga de Básquetbol Estatal Femenil
temporada
2019
Inicio

ADELITAS

#JugadorequipoPosiciónPTSFTMFTAFGMFGA3PM3PAOFFDEFASTSTLBLKTOPF
 Mitzy Michell Gómez BarrazaADELITAS18258170027310912
 Melissa Estefanía García TorresADELITAS248128150246000610
 Perla Rubí Hernández FierroADELITAS70161718386243304421112
 Reyna Peña DomínguezADELITAS8122131851341089
 Sujei Cera GutiérrezADELITAS1171524335712396214601420
 Lizbeth Sáenz TrejoADELITAS531111241040613200514
 Lina Donet Moreno RodríguezADELITAS800416017921276
 Ashely Cano ValenzuelaADELITAS2622122800816141514
 Julia Taizeth Zaldivar QuezadaADELITAS00001001200010
 Larissa López GuillenADELITAS2037717143601058
 Leslie Michelle González CanoADELITAS2336414495910036
 Ángela Ahidee Carrasco VelezADELITAS7519282885011838351417

TABLA GENERAL

PosequipoJGJPPCTCASAVISITAU10RACHAPFPCDIFFPTS
1801.0004-04-08-0W858745013716
2530.6253-12-25-3W160144515613
3440.5003-11-34-4L256044711312
4350.3752-21-33-5W2442510-6811
5080.0000-40-40-8L8338676-3388