CERVECEROS

Leagues
LIDECH
temporada
2026
Local

CERVECEROS

Jugadorequipo3PMPTSRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
LAMAR TURNER10893.42.40.00.017.8
VICTOR HUGO RAMIREZ TRISTAN15853.91.80.00.09.4
ORLANDO CANO0607.01.40.00.012.0
FRANCISCO ALBERTO DOMINGUEZ BEJARANO2594.91.60.00.07.4
JOSE LUIS TAVAREZ OYARZABAL7474.01.00.00.011.8
EVER OSVALDO REZA GARCIA11451.41.60.00.06.4
SEBASTIAN ALEJANDRO PINEDA TORRES6371.91.40.00.04.1
LUIS CERVANTES0333.73.00.00.011.0
TQUAVION TEREZ KING5311.50.50.00.015.5
SAMUEL ISAIAS CENTENO MADRID5271.81.00.00.04.5
BRIAN REYNALDO CANO TORRES0276.22.40.00.05.4
ERICK RAMIREZ ZUNIGA0241.60.00.00.03.4
ANDRE ASHTON3248.02.70.00.08.0
PEDRO CESAR MARQUEZ URQUIZA0191.61.80.00.03.8
MAURICIO NUNEZ SANCHEZ1150.41.00.00.03.0
IRAM OCTAVIO MENDEZ SILVA0142.20.50.00.02.3
MICHAEL JERMAIN MONARES LOZOYA071.50.50.00.03.5
ALBERTO ELIJAH MONARES LOZOYA073.00.00.00.03.5
JAIME TORRES LOYA041.50.30.00.01.0
FERNANDO CHAVEZ ARANDA130.50.00.00.00.8
DIEGO ARMANDO NUNEZ PINON020.00.80.00.00.5
EMMANUEL TORRES LOYA003.00.70.00.00.0

TABLA GENERAL 2026

PosequipoJJJGJPPCTPFPCDIFFAVGCASAVISITAU10PTS
111830.7278617311301.1784-14-28-219
210820.8009667622041.2685-03-28-217
38710.8757646621021.1544-03-17-115
49540.556787772151.0192-23-25-414
510370.300684816-1320.8382-41-33-713
610280.200755877-1220.8611-51-32-812
710190.100787984-1970.8001-30-61-910