FARAONES

Leagues
LIDECH
temporada
2025, 2026
Local

FARAONES 2026

Jugadorequipo3PMPTSRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
TERRENCE JUANTRIEL JOHNSON JR91837.51.40.00.018.3
WARREN PATRICK IRIEL716510.32.80.00.016.5
JARED LOPEZ ARBALLO131424.83.50.00.014.2
JAVIER IVAN REZA SANTOS6862.10.70.00.08.6
RODRIGO VALLES RODRIGUEZ12784.30.80.00.07.8
RONALDO CORDERO PUGA4400.50.70.00.04.0
JOSE MARIA BACA ORTEGA1261.60.40.00.02.6
FARID RIOS1111.81.00.00.02.2
DANTE OLEC BENCOMO CERVANTES091.00.60.00.00.9
CRISTIAN ALEJANDRO LUJAN MORENO070.70.20.00.00.8
ELDRIAN WIEBE WOLF040.50.00.00.01.0
SEBASTIAN JURADO020.00.00.00.00.4
GAEL GINER GUTIERREZ000.70.10.00.00.0
PEYTON JONES000.50.00.00.00.0
JONATAN ALVARADO HERNANDEZ000.00.00.00.00.0

ENTRENADOR DANIEL HERNANDEZ PEREZVAQUEZ

nacionalidad
mexMéxico
equipo actual
FARAONES

ASISTENTE IVAN CAZAREZ VILLA

nacionalidad
mexMéxico
equipo actual
FARAONES

PREPARADOR FÍSICO OSCAR ALEJANDRO MARRUFO

nacionalidad
mexMéxico
equipo actual
FARAONES

TABLA GENERAL 2026

PosequipoJJJGJPPCTPFPCDIFFAVGCASAVISITAU10PTS
111830.7278617311301.1784-14-28-219
210820.8009667622041.2685-03-28-217
38710.8757646621021.1544-03-17-115
49540.556787772151.0192-23-25-414
510370.300684816-1320.8382-41-33-713
610280.200755877-1220.8611-51-32-812
710190.100787984-1970.8001-30-61-910

Resultados

77 - 108
Satanás Arroyos

FARAONES vs INDIOS

58 - 76
Satanás Arroyos

FARAONES vs PIONEROS

106 - 65
Tarzan Guerrero

MEMBRILLEROS vs FARAONES

20 - 0
Satanás Arroyos

FARAONES vs LEÑADORES

79 - 80
Carlos Stege

CERVECEROS vs FARAONES

80 - 102
Satanás Arroyos

FARAONES vs MAZORQUEROS

94 - 76
Municipal Delicias

PIONEROS vs FARAONES

81 - 72
Práxedes Giner

MAZORQUEROS vs FARAONES

74 - 61
Satanás Arroyos

FARAONES vs CERVECEROS

82 - 109
Satanás Arroyos

FARAONES vs MEMBRILLEROS

101 - 80
UTP Paquimé

HALCONES vs MAZORQUEROS

94 - 75
UTP Paquimé

HALCONES vs VAQUEROS

92 - 89
COBACH

INDIOS vs HALCONES

82 - 80
Municipal Madera

LEÑADORES vs HALCONES

88 - 95
UTP Paquimé

HALCONES vs MEMBRILLEROS

86 - 81
UTP Paquimé

HALCONES vs PIONEROS

70 - 101
UTP Paquimé

HALCONES vs MINEROS

88 - 93
Víctor Valles Arrieta

MAZORQUEROS vs HALCONES

95 - 80
Francisco Chávez

VAQUEROS vs HALCONES

86 - 88
UTP Paquimé

HALCONES vs LEÑADORES

102 - 70
Tarzan Guerrero

MEMBRILLEROS vs HALCONES

80 - 105
UTP Paquimé

HALCONES vs INDIOS

84 - 73
Municipal Delicias

PIONEROS vs HALCONES

113 - 79
Auditorio Municipal Parral

MINEROS vs HALCONES