INDIOS

Leagues
LIDECH
temporada
2025, 2026
Local

INDIOS 2026

Jugadorequipo3PMPTSRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
JUAN FLORES501972.52.00.00.024.6
MATTHEW PENA241217.83.10.00.015.1
IBRAHIM JURADO12885.62.70.00.012.6
ALFREDO CORRAL12853.12.60.00.012.1
JESSY MUNOZ4618.44.60.00.07.6
SERGIO LEON0484.33.70.00.016.0
OCTAVIO DELGADO8442.33.80.00.07.3
ALAN VALDEZ6280.80.30.00.04.7
ALAIN FERNANDEZ7270.60.00.00.05.4
ANGEL DELGADO0141.01.50.00.07.0
JESUS MATEO VAZQUEZ2100.30.30.00.01.4
JORGE MORENO291.30.00.00.03.0
MARIANO VENEGAS390.01.00.00.03.0
DEREK SIQUEIROS081.02.00.00.02.7
EMILIANO TARANGO170.80.50.00.01.8
HEBER VALENZUELA061.01.00.00.03.0
ANTONIO MORENO023.00.00.00.02.0

TABLA GENERAL 2026

PosequipoJJJGJPPCTPFPCDIFFAVGCASAVISITAU10PTS
111830.7278617311301.1784-14-28-219
210820.8009667622041.2685-03-28-217
38710.8757646621021.1544-03-17-115
49540.556787772151.0192-23-25-414
510370.300684816-1320.8382-41-33-713
610280.200755877-1220.8611-51-32-812
710190.100787984-1970.8001-30-61-910

Resultados

7:00 PM
Municipal Delicias

PIONEROS vs INDIOS

77 - 108
Satanás Arroyos

FARAONES vs INDIOS

98 - 81
Tarzan Guerrero

MEMBRILLEROS vs INDIOS

90 - 113
Municipal Madera

LEÑADORES vs INDIOS

70 - 83
Carlos Stege

CERVECEROS vs INDIOS

75 - 74
Bertha Chiu

INDIOS vs PIONEROS

131 - 97
Bertha Chiu

INDIOS vs LEÑADORES

93 - 90
Bertha Chiu

INDIOS vs MEMBRILLEROS

80 - 66
Bertha Chiu

INDIOS vs MAZORQUEROS

67 - 76
COBACH

INDIOS vs MINEROS (SEMIFINAL JUEGO 3)

84 - 68
Auditorio Municipal Parral

MINEROS vs INDIOS (SEMIFINAL JUEGO 2)

89 - 74
Auditorio Municipal Parral

MINEROS vs INDIOS (SEMIFINAL JUEGO 1)

75 - 78
Municipal Delicias

PIONEROS vs INDIOS (PLAYOFFS JUEGO 3)

84 - 73
COBACH

INDIOS vs PIONEROS (PLAYOFFS JUEGO 2)

93 - 70
COBACH

INDIOS vs PIONEROS (PLAYOFFS JUEGO 1)

86 - 60
COBACH

INDIOS vs VAQUEROS

80 - 101
Municipal Madera

LEÑADORES vs INDIOS

93 - 85
COBACH

INDIOS vs MINEROS

92 - 89
COBACH

INDIOS vs HALCONES

114 - 105
Tarzan Guerrero

MEMBRILLEROS vs INDIOS

85 - 75
Víctor Valles Arrieta

MAZORQUEROS vs INDIOS

85 - 88
Municipal Delicias

PIONEROS vs INDIOS

104 - 67
COBACH

INDIOS vs LEÑADORES

84 - 69
Auditorio Municipal Parral

MINEROS vs INDIOS

98 - 103
COBACH

INDIOS vs MEMBRILLEROS

112 - 98
COBACH

INDIOS vs MAZORQUEROS

80 - 105
UTP Paquimé

HALCONES vs INDIOS

85 - 52
Francisco Chávez

VAQUEROS vs INDIOS

105 - 79
COBACH

INDIOS vs PIONEROS