MAZORQUEROS

Leagues
LIDECH
temporada
2025, 2026
Local

MAZORQUEROS

Jugadorequipo3PMPTSRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
ERICK ARMANDO MUNOZ CONTRERAS151303.82.30.00.016.3
ISAIAH CAMON201235.71.30.00.017.6
SEBASTIAN FIERRO29710.51.80.00.016.2
DIEGO DECANINI2652.02.40.00.08.1
SERGIO PANDURO6593.83.00.00.014.8
GERARDO CHAVEZ1503.70.30.00.07.1
GERARDO CHACON3484.42.20.00.09.6
TYRIQUE WEAVER23413.71.70.00.011.3
JOSE LUIS BUCIO2244.08.00.00.012.0
ELIAS OMAR VILLANUEVA GONZALEZ2152.01.20.00.03.0
ALDO ALCANTAR1111.51.00.00.05.5
GAEL RAMOS FLORES0101.41.40.00.01.3
YUKIO ROJAS080.30.00.00.01.3
ALEJANDRO ROMERO271.01.00.00.07.0
BRIANT GUTIERREZ130.30.00.00.00.5
RAMON LEDEZMA030.70.00.00.00.4
CESAR MENDEZ130.01.00.00.03.0
NICOLAS BLANCO010.80.30.00.00.3
GUILLERMO DIAZ000.00.00.00.00.0

TABLA GENERAL 2026

PosequipoJJJGJPPCTPFPCDIFFAVGCASAVISITAU10PTS
111830.7278617311301.1784-14-28-219
210820.8009667622041.2685-03-28-217
38710.8757646621021.1544-03-17-115
49540.556787772151.0192-23-25-414
510370.300684816-1320.8382-41-33-713
610280.200755877-1220.8611-51-32-812
710190.100787984-1970.8001-30-61-910

Resultados

74 - 80
Municipal Delicias

PIONEROS vs MAZORQUEROS

111 - 120
Práxedes Giner

MAZORQUEROS vs MEMBRILLEROS

100 - 97
Municipal Madera

LEÑADORES vs MAZORQUEROS

80 - 102
Satanás Arroyos

FARAONES vs MAZORQUEROS

105 - 84
Práxedes Giner

MAZORQUEROS vs LEÑADORES

81 - 72
Práxedes Giner

MAZORQUEROS vs FARAONES

59 - 85
Práxedes Giner

MAZORQUEROS vs PIONEROS

77 - 86
Carlos Stege

CERVECEROS vs MAZORQUEROS

80 - 66
Bertha Chiu

INDIOS vs MAZORQUEROS

101 - 80
UTP Paquimé

HALCONES vs MAZORQUEROS

69 - 80
Víctor Valles Arrieta

MAZORQUEROS vs PIONEROS

107 - 70
Auditorio Municipal Parral

MINEROS vs MAZORQUEROS

85 - 75
Víctor Valles Arrieta

MAZORQUEROS vs INDIOS

91 - 87
Víctor Valles Arrieta

MAZORQUEROS vs VAQUEROS

98 - 72
Municipal Madera

LEÑADORES vs MAZORQUEROS

87 - 71
Víctor Valles Arrieta

MAZORQUEROS vs LEÑADORES

88 - 96
Víctor Valles Arrieta

MAZORQUEROS vs MEMBRILLEROS

88 - 93
Víctor Valles Arrieta

MAZORQUEROS vs HALCONES

94 - 82
Municipal Delicias

PIONEROS vs MAZORQUEROS

67 - 92
Víctor Valles Arrieta

MAZORQUEROS vs MINEROS

112 - 98
COBACH

INDIOS vs MAZORQUEROS

96 - 91
Francisco Chávez

VAQUEROS vs MAZORQUEROS

99 - 60
Tarzan Guerrero

MEMBRILLEROS vs MAZORQUEROS