MEMBRILLEROS

Leagues
LIDECH
temporada
2025, 2026
Local

MEMBRILLEROS 2026

Jugadorequipo3PMPTSRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
BRIAN ANTHONY HOWARD252529.04.30.00.025.2
TYRIQ PERRY01529.31.70.00.015.2
BRYAN HIRAM URRUTIA LORENZANA261304.94.80.00.013.0
MARCELO MUÑOZ NEVAREZ8995.52.00.00.09.9
RICARDO SAENZ16872.61.30.00.09.7
JUAN CARLOS RAMIREZ CHACON2694.01.30.00.06.9
FLORENTINO CHAVEZ MENDOZA2583.91.10.00.06.4
SANTIAGO MORENO BIBIANO3501.21.30.00.05.0
MARIO HERNANDEZ7412.41.80.00.04.6
ARMANDO BATISTA0373.90.40.00.05.3
KEVIN PENA4362.41.00.00.07.2
IVAN PEREZ5312.10.60.00.03.9
JOSE FRANCISCO MELENDEZ LANGARICA3110.60.20.00.02.2
RUBEN GUTIERREZ SAMANIEGO000.50.00.00.00.0
ADAN LEONARDO ANDREW CASAS000.50.30.00.00.0

ENTRENADOR OMAR PEÑA

nacionalidad
mexMéxico
equipo actual
MEMBRILLEROS

ASISTENTE ENRIQUE ORTIZ

nacionalidad
mexMéxico
equipo actual
MEMBRILLEROS

PREPARADOR FÍSICO OSCAR FONSECA

nacionalidad
mexMéxico
equipo actual
MEMBRILLEROS

TABLA GENERAL 2026

PosequipoJJJGJPPCTPFPCDIFFAVGCASAVISITAU10PTS
111830.7278617311301.1784-14-28-219
210820.8009667622041.2685-03-28-217
38710.8757646621021.1544-03-17-115
49540.556787772151.0192-23-25-414
510370.300684816-1320.8382-41-33-713
610280.200755877-1220.8611-51-32-812
710190.100787984-1970.8001-30-61-910

Resultados

127 - 84
Satanás Arroyos

MEMBRILLEROS vs LEÑADORES

98 - 81
Tarzan Guerrero

MEMBRILLEROS vs INDIOS

106 - 65
Tarzan Guerrero

MEMBRILLEROS vs FARAONES

111 - 120
Práxedes Giner

MAZORQUEROS vs MEMBRILLEROS

20 - 0
Municipal Delicias

PIONEROS vs MEMBRILLEROS

78 - 100
Carlos Stege

CERVECEROS vs MEMBRILLEROS

115 - 67
Tarzan Guerrero

MEMBRILLEROS vs CERVECEROS

93 - 90
Bertha Chiu

INDIOS vs MEMBRILLEROS

101 - 81
Tarzan Guerrero

MEMBRILLEROS vs PIONEROS

82 - 109
Satanás Arroyos

FARAONES vs MEMBRILLEROS

72 - 76
Tarzan Guerrero

MEMBRILLEROS vs PIONEROS (SEMIFINAL JUEGO 5)

83 - 101
Municipal Delicias

PIONEROS vs MEMBRILLEROS (SEMIFINAL JUEGO 4)

85 - 83
Municipal Delicias

PIONEROS vs MEMBRILLEROS (SEMIFINAL JUEGO 3)

66 - 86
Tarzan Guerrero

MEMBRILLEROS vs PIONEROS (SEMIFINAL JUEGO 2)

101 - 81
Tarzan Guerrero

MEMBRILLEROS vs PIONEROS (SEMIFINAL JUEGO 1)

83 - 93
Municipal Madera

LEÑADORES vs MEMBRILLEROS (PLAYOFFS JUEGO 3)

126 - 92
Tarzan Guerrero

MEMBRILLEROS vs LEÑADORES (PLAYOFFS JUEGO 2)

107 - 61
Tarzan Guerrero

MEMBRILLEROS vs LEÑADORES (PLAYOFFS JUEGO 1)

92 - 97
Francisco Chávez

VAQUEROS vs MEMBRILLEROS

122 - 88
Tarzan Guerrero

MEMBRILLEROS vs LEÑADORES

114 - 105
Tarzan Guerrero

MEMBRILLEROS vs INDIOS

88 - 95
UTP Paquimé

HALCONES vs MEMBRILLEROS

94 - 82
Tarzan Guerrero

MEMBRILLEROS vs PIONEROS

88 - 80
Auditorio Municipal Parral

MINEROS vs MEMBRILLEROS

88 - 96
Víctor Valles Arrieta

MAZORQUEROS vs MEMBRILLEROS

105 - 97
Tarzan Guerrero

MEMBRILLEROS vs VAQUEROS

85 - 90
Municipal Madera

LEÑADORES vs MEMBRILLEROS

98 - 103
COBACH

INDIOS vs MEMBRILLEROS

102 - 70
Tarzan Guerrero

MEMBRILLEROS vs HALCONES

88 - 98
Municipal Delicias

PIONEROS vs MEMBRILLEROS

102 - 88
Tarzan Guerrero

MEMBRILLEROS vs MINEROS

99 - 60
Tarzan Guerrero

MEMBRILLEROS vs MAZORQUEROS