LÍDERES TEMPORADA 2026

LÍDERES TEMPORADA 2026

JugadorequipoREBFGM3PMFTMASTPERRECTOPTSGFG%FT%3P%RPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
BRIAN ANTHONY HOWARD9090254243241512521047.61977.77836.2329.04.30.00.025.2
JARED CARTER45911250141470247848.92583.33325.0005.61.80.00.030.9
CEDRIC GARRET60853125332994226848.57178.12539.7447.54.10.00.028.3
JUAN FLORES20665015161181197849.62488.23546.2962.52.00.00.024.6
TERRENCE JUANTRIEL JOHNSON JR758091414221371831052.98036.84227.2737.51.40.00.018.3
TREVON RIDLEY906119372813181178848.03156.06136.53811.33.50.00.022.3
WARREN PATRICK IRIEL1036772428356111651050.75861.53828.00010.32.80.00.016.5
TYRIQ PERRY9363026177561521066.31661.9050.0009.31.70.00.015.2
MARTIN FIERRO8950381050162481481138.46266.66743.1828.14.50.00.013.5
JARED LOPEZ ARBALLO4851132735481571421047.66457.44733.3334.83.50.00.014.2
BRYAN HIRAM URRUTIA LORENZANA4944261448241641301041.90560.87036.6204.94.80.00.013.0
ERICK ARMANDO MUNOZ CONTRERAS304715211814182130847.95977.77836.5853.82.30.00.016.3
ISAIAH CAMON404120219932123745.05575.00040.0005.71.30.00.017.6
MATTHEW PENA62452472515203121846.87577.77840.0007.83.10.00.015.1
MIGUEL GUSTAVO CHAVARRIA DOMINGUEZ84462183717911121145.09872.0008.6967.63.40.00.010.2
MARCO SAENZ4542188141692110948.83766.66740.0005.01.60.00.012.2
MARCELO MUÑOZ NEVAREZ553681920662991061.01782.60940.0005.52.00.00.09.9
SEBASTIAN FIERRO63412131133197651.89954.16750.00010.51.80.00.016.2
LAMAR TURNER1733101312114289534.37565.00021.7393.42.40.00.017.8
IBRAHIM JURADO39311214191110188738.75070.00026.0875.62.70.00.012.6
RICARDO SAENZ232916912109087940.84569.23142.1052.61.30.00.09.7
JAVIER IVAN REZA SANTOS21366871041861049.31550.00026.0872.10.70.00.08.6
VICTOR HUGO RAMIREZ TRISTAN3529151216115085940.84560.00034.0913.91.80.00.09.4
ALFREDO CORRAL223012131888285746.15481.25034.2863.12.60.00.012.1
KEVIN CUELLAR3928911221713078831.11157.89521.9514.92.80.00.09.8
RODRIGO VALLES RODRIGUEZ43291288734781045.31372.72737.5004.30.80.00.07.8
JONATHAN TCHENGANG22268131267173343.33365.00038.0957.34.00.00.024.3
JUAN CARLOS RAMIREZ CHACON40302713471691048.38753.84618.1824.01.30.00.06.9
CARLOS OMAR MALDONADO CARRANZA3223137222610166932.85758.33325.4903.62.40.00.07.3
DIEGO DECANINI162827191011165846.66758.33310.0002.02.40.00.08.1
JESSY MUNOZ671941937916261835.18552.77840.0008.44.60.00.07.6
ORLANDO CANO3526087123160560.46550.0000.0007.01.40.00.012.0
SERGIO PANDURO15226912144059451.16375.00042.8573.83.00.00.014.8
FRANCISCO ALBERTO DOMINGUEZ BEJARANO392321113167159846.00078.57111.7654.91.60.00.07.4
FLORENTINO CHAVEZ MENDOZA35232101084158947.91771.42940.0003.91.10.00.06.4
SANTIAGO MORENO BIBIANO12203713471501048.78053.84625.0001.21.30.00.05.0
GERARDO CHAVEZ2616117260050755.17262.96350.0003.70.30.00.07.1
SERGIO LEON13190101121048354.28690.9090.0004.33.70.00.016.0
GERARDO CHACON2221331197348546.66733.33333.3334.42.20.00.09.6
JOSE LUIS TAVAREZ OYARZABAL-161776433047440.47685.71436.8424.01.00.00.011.8
EVER OSVALDO REZA GARCIA10151141191345748.38757.14347.8261.41.60.00.06.4
OCTAVIO DELGADO14138102395044636.111100.00032.0002.33.80.00.07.3
RODOLFO GONZALEZ211639733044430.76969.23113.6365.31.80.00.011.0
ANTONIO CORREDOR-111692338043542.10533.33336.0002.20.60.00.08.6
MARIO HERNANDEZ22177016116041943.5900.00046.6672.41.80.00.04.6
RONALDO CORDERO PUGA516447220401053.33344.44433.3330.50.70.00.04.0
MIGUEL CHAVARRIA2415451440391040.54171.42925.0002.40.10.00.03.9
ARMANDO BATISTA27130113101237756.52291.6670.0003.90.40.00.05.3
SEBASTIAN ALEJANDRO PINEDA TORRES17156113127037934.88450.00022.2221.91.40.00.04.1
RANDAL MORALES-21151591110136744.11871.42914.2863.01.30.00.05.1
KEVIN PENA121248535036546.154100.00050.0002.41.00.00.07.2
TYRIQUE WEAVER4114245144534337.83825.00020.00013.71.70.00.011.3
LUIS CERVANTES1111011912133352.38173.3330.0003.73.00.00.011.0
EMILIANO TREJO JUAREZ2613241231032441.93557.14318.1826.53.00.00.08.0
TQUAVION TEREZ KING31056122031252.63275.00055.5561.50.50.00.015.5
ANGEL MARTINEZ MORALES1813148125031861.90557.143100.0002.31.00.00.03.9
IVAN PEREZ171153532031833.33350.00031.2502.10.60.00.03.9
ALAN VALDEZ51160232028647.8260.00037.5000.80.30.00.04.7
ALAIN FERNANDEZ31070021027555.5560.00053.8460.60.00.00.05.4
SAMUEL ISAIAS CENTENO MADRID-111052642027655.556100.00050.0001.81.00.00.04.5
BRIAN REYNALDO CANO TORRES3111051232127531.42955.5560.0006.22.40.00.05.4
JOSE MARIA BACA ORTEGA16101541010261035.71483.3338.3331.60.40.00.02.6
ALEKSEY TREVIZO-21846840026833.33375.00025.0002.61.00.00.03.3
JOSE LUIS BUCIO89241692124269.23166.66766.6674.08.00.00.012.0
ERICK RAMIREZ ZUNIGA111102040224752.38166.6670.0001.60.00.00.03.4
ANDRE ASHTON24835811224338.09550.00075.0008.02.70.00.08.0
PEDRO CESAR MARQUEZ URQUIZA8901913019540.90950.0000.0001.61.80.00.03.8
CESAR ALEJANDRO RODRIGUEZ FIERRO18900951018836.0000.0000.0002.31.10.00.02.3
GUSTAVO PARRA-6730333017836.8420.00027.2730.80.40.00.02.1
ELIAS OMAR VILLANUEVA GONZALEZ-10621601115585.71420.00066.6672.01.20.00.03.0
MAURICIO NUNEZ SANCHEZ-2710541115541.1760.00016.6670.41.00.00.03.0
MAXIMO CHACON12602311014240.00050.0000.0006.01.50.00.07.0
ANGEL DELGADO-2504346014235.71466.6670.0001.01.50.00.07.0
IRAM OCTAVIO MENDEZ SILVA13700341014641.1760.0000.0002.20.50.00.02.3
CESAR RIOS4601041013460.00025.0000.0001.00.00.00.03.3
VALENTIN TREVIZO-7511323012641.66750.00025.0001.20.50.00.02.0
ALDO ALCANTAR3510200011262.5000.000100.0001.51.00.00.05.5
FARID RIOS9412561011514.81528.5718.3331.81.00.00.02.2
JOSE FRANCISCO MELENDEZ LANGARICA3430111011530.7690.00033.3330.60.20.00.02.2
GAEL RAMOS FLORES1140211116010819.048100.0000.0001.41.40.00.01.3
MANUEL IBARRA25500921010431.2500.0000.0006.32.30.00.02.5
JESUS MATEO VAZQUEZ2420202010730.7690.00028.5710.30.30.00.01.4
JORGE MORENO432102109318.75025.00022.2221.30.00.00.03.0
EMILIANO RONQUILLO033000009627.2730.00033.3330.00.00.00.01.5
MARIANO VENEGAS033033109350.0000.00050.0000.01.00.00.03.0
DANTE OLEC BENCOMO CERVANTES10303632091023.077100.0000.0001.00.60.00.00.9
YUKIO ROJAS220401208622.22266.6670.0000.30.00.00.01.3
DEREK SIQUEIROS340062308366.6670.0000.0001.02.00.00.02.7
LEONARDO MANCHA1400020081040.0000.0000.0000.10.00.00.00.8
MICHAEL JERMAIN MONARES LOZOYA330111107242.857100.0000.0001.50.50.00.03.5
ALBERTO ELIJAH MONARES LOZOYA630101007242.857100.0000.0003.00.00.00.03.5
ALEJANDRO ROMERO122110007140.00050.00066.6671.01.00.00.07.0
CRISTIAN ALEJANDRO LUJAN MORENO630122107975.000100.0000.0000.70.20.00.00.8
ISAAC QUEZADA231011207150.0000.00025.0002.01.00.00.07.0
EMILIANO TARANGO321221007450.000100.00033.3330.80.50.00.01.8
HEBER VALENZUELA220220106250.00066.6670.0001.01.00.00.03.0
JAVIER ACOSTA ESPINOZA430011306527.2730.0000.0000.80.20.00.01.2
HIRAM VALENZUELA530001006733.3330.0000.0000.70.00.00.00.9
JAIME TORRES LOYA620014104428.5710.0000.0001.50.30.00.01.0
ELDRIAN WIEBE WOLF220003004425.0000.0000.0000.50.00.00.01.0
SERGIO IVAN MORALES PAGES920012204428.5710.0000.0002.30.30.00.01.0
BRIANT GUTIERREZ211003003633.3330.000100.0000.30.00.00.00.5
RAMON LEDEZMA510102003714.28650.0000.0000.70.00.00.00.4
CESAR MENDEZ011010003150.0000.00050.0000.01.00.00.03.0
FERNANDO CHAVEZ ARANDA2110030034100.0000.000100.0000.50.00.00.00.8
DIEGO ARMANDO NUNEZ PINON0100310024100.0000.0000.0000.00.80.00.00.5
JESUS VALENZUELA110033202533.3330.0000.0000.20.60.00.00.4
ANTONIO MORENO3100010021100.0000.0000.0003.00.00.00.02.0
SEBASTIAN JURADO00020000250.00066.6670.0000.00.00.00.00.4
LUIS FELIPE HERRERA HERNANDEZ610002102520.0000.0000.0001.20.00.00.00.4
NICOLAS BLANCO-30011100140.00050.0000.0000.80.30.00.00.3
EMMANUEL TORRES LOYA90002220030.0000.0000.0003.00.70.00.00.0
JESUS MUNOZ00001000020.0000.0000.0000.00.50.00.00.0
EMILIANO MARTINEZ20000001010.0000.0000.0002.00.00.00.00.0
GAEL GINER GUTIERREZ700012000100.0000.0000.0000.70.10.00.00.0
MATEO MIRELES00000010020.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
PEYTON JONES20000010040.0000.0000.0000.50.00.00.00.0
RUBEN GUTIERREZ SAMANIEGO10000000020.0000.0000.0000.50.00.00.00.0
ADAN LEONARDO ANDREW CASAS20001120040.0000.0000.0000.50.30.00.00.0
JONATAN ALVARADO HERNANDEZ00000000010.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
MATEO GUEVARA00000000010.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0
BRIAN ARIEL BRIANO VARGAS30000010020.0000.0000.0001.50.00.00.00.0
GUILLERMO DIAZ00000000000.0000.0000.0000.00.00.00.00.0