PIONEROS

Leagues
LIDECH
temporada
2025, 2026
Local

PIONEROS

Jugadorequipo3PMPTSRPGAPGSPGBPGPPG
CEDRIC GARRET312267.54.10.00.028.3
MARTIN FIERRO381488.14.50.00.013.5
MIGUEL GUSTAVO CHAVARRIA DOMINGUEZ21127.63.40.00.010.2
MARCO SAENZ181105.01.60.00.012.2
JONATHAN TCHENGANG8737.34.00.00.024.3
CARLOS OMAR MALDONADO CARRANZA13663.62.40.00.07.3
MIGUEL CHAVARRIA4392.40.10.00.03.9
EMILIANO TREJO JUAREZ2326.53.00.00.08.0
ANGEL MARTINEZ MORALES1312.31.00.00.03.9
MAXIMO CHACON0146.01.50.00.07.0
CESAR RIOS0131.00.00.00.03.3
MANUEL IBARRA0106.32.30.00.02.5
EMILIANO RONQUILLO390.00.00.00.01.5
LEONARDO MANCHA080.10.00.00.00.8
HIRAM VALENZUELA060.70.00.00.00.9
SERGIO IVAN MORALES PAGES042.30.30.00.01.0
JESUS VALENZUELA020.20.60.00.00.4
LUIS FELIPE HERRERA HERNANDEZ021.20.00.00.00.4
EMILIANO MARTINEZ002.00.00.00.00.0
MATEO MIRELES000.00.00.00.00.0
MATEO GUEVARA000.00.00.00.00.0

TABLA GENERAL 2026

PosequipoJJJGJPPCTPFPCDIFFAVGCASAVISITAU10PTS
111830.7278617311301.1784-14-28-219
210820.8009667622041.2685-03-28-217
38710.8757646621021.1544-03-17-115
49540.556787772151.0192-23-25-414
510370.300684816-1320.8382-41-33-713
610280.200755877-1220.8611-51-32-812
710190.100787984-1970.8001-30-61-910

Resultados

7:00 PM
Municipal Delicias

PIONEROS vs INDIOS

95 - 61
Municipal Delicias

PIONEROS vs CERVECEROS

58 - 76
Satanás Arroyos

FARAONES vs PIONEROS

74 - 80
Municipal Delicias

PIONEROS vs MAZORQUEROS

20 - 0
Municipal Delicias

PIONEROS vs MEMBRILLEROS

88 - 96
Municipal Madera

LEÑADORES vs PIONEROS

94 - 76
Municipal Delicias

PIONEROS vs FARAONES

75 - 74
Bertha Chiu

INDIOS vs PIONEROS

59 - 85
Práxedes Giner

MAZORQUEROS vs PIONEROS

93 - 73
Municipal Delicias

PIONEROS vs LEÑADORES

60 - 73
Carlos Stege

CERVECEROS vs PIONEROS

101 - 81
Tarzan Guerrero

MEMBRILLEROS vs PIONEROS

53 - 65
Municipal Delicias

PIONEROS vs MINEROS (FINAL JUEGO 3)

89 - 63
Auditorio Municipal Parral

MINEROS vs PIONEROS (FINAL JUEGO 2)

97 - 83
Auditorio Municipal Parral

MINEROS vs PIONEROS (FINAL JUEGO 1)

72 - 76
Tarzan Guerrero

MEMBRILLEROS vs PIONEROS (SEMIFINAL JUEGO 5)

83 - 101
Municipal Delicias

PIONEROS vs MEMBRILLEROS (SEMIFINAL JUEGO 4)

85 - 83
Municipal Delicias

PIONEROS vs MEMBRILLEROS (SEMIFINAL JUEGO 3)

66 - 86
Tarzan Guerrero

MEMBRILLEROS vs PIONEROS (SEMIFINAL JUEGO 2)

101 - 81
Tarzan Guerrero

MEMBRILLEROS vs PIONEROS (SEMIFINAL JUEGO 1)

75 - 78
Municipal Delicias

PIONEROS vs INDIOS (PLAYOFFS JUEGO 3)

84 - 73
COBACH

INDIOS vs PIONEROS (PLAYOFFS JUEGO 2)

93 - 70
COBACH

INDIOS vs PIONEROS (PLAYOFFS JUEGO 1)

66 - 71
Municipal Delicias

PIONEROS vs MINEROS

69 - 80
Víctor Valles Arrieta

MAZORQUEROS vs PIONEROS

89 - 66
Municipal Delicias

PIONEROS vs VAQUEROS

110 - 65
Municipal Delicias

PIONEROS vs LEÑADORES

94 - 82
Tarzan Guerrero

MEMBRILLEROS vs PIONEROS

86 - 81
UTP Paquimé

HALCONES vs PIONEROS

85 - 88
Municipal Delicias

PIONEROS vs INDIOS

96 - 68
Auditorio Municipal Parral

MINEROS vs PIONEROS

94 - 82
Municipal Delicias

PIONEROS vs MAZORQUEROS

86 - 83
Francisco Chávez

VAQUEROS vs PIONEROS

70 - 99
Municipal Madera

LEÑADORES vs PIONEROS

88 - 98
Municipal Delicias

PIONEROS vs MEMBRILLEROS

84 - 73
Municipal Delicias

PIONEROS vs HALCONES

105 - 79
COBACH

INDIOS vs PIONEROS